As the global demand for our services increases, DWTC will continue to expand its businesses, develop new product lines, enter diverse markets, and aggressively but selectively recruit more resources. If you see yourself as an individual with a passion to grow and a commitment to take on challenges, you could well be the newest member of the DWTC family.

To apply, please fill the following form and attach your complete résumé. You can apply for one or more positions listed on our vacancies page, or you can send in an application.
Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are mandatory.

Department *
Position
PERSONAL DETAILS
Family Name *
Other Name *
Contact Address
Mobile *
Phone
Email*
Date of Birth
Nationality *
Gender
Religion
Marital Status
LANGUAGES SPOKEN
1.
2.
3.
Salary Expectations
(in AED) *
Visa Status *
Current Notice Period (if applicable)
ACADEMIC QUALIFICATIONS
School
Qualification
School Name
Qualification Date
College
Qualification
School Name
Qualification Date
University
Qualification
School Name
Qualification Date
GPA score
SCREENING QUESTIONS
1. Are you UAE national?
2. Do you have experience in the area you are applying to?
3. Do you currently reside in Dubai?
Attach Resume *